Finora ci avete visitato in 99046.

MAIN SPONSOR

Partner/Convenzionati

Link Utili

22 giornata

08/04/2017

Vercelli Rices-Asti: 58-79 (23-17  36-42  45-63)
Vercelli Rices: Gagnone, Attinà, Motti 19, Corino 8, Ruffino 24, Provera, Manzo 5, Alfano, Celleghin, Pozzati, Nodo, D'Uonno 2.
Coach Bendazzi    Vice Alessio


1MONCALIERI BKBALLSCHOOL SSDRL382219314251117
2A.S.D. SCUOLA BASKET ASTI342117414321157
3A.DIL. ARONA BASKET322216614961336
4SCUOLA BASKET FULGOR OMEGNA322216614221176
5AGRISERVICES PIOSSASCO282214813171170
6A.S.D. OLEGGIO JUNIOR BASKET2623131014101377
7A.BASKET CARMAGNOLA A.S.DIL.2221111014481371
8A.S. DIL. PGA-TWB2022101214631528
9A.S.DIL. KOLBE162281411841275
10A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET162381512861409
11ASD BASKET CLUB VERCELLI RICES102151611331388
12ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 199982241811651419
13MADO BASKET VALENZA2211209211379

Le ultime cronache

Sito generato con sistema PowerSport